BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS »

Wednesday, July 22, 2009

asssalamualaikum

long time dnt visit tis blog :D
im bizy wif orientasi asrama,
nid 2 collect our seniors sign.

ha...dunno when 2 gt all of it....
de very super hard thing is,
dey dnt want 2 giv their sign. easily!!!!!
we nid 2 do wat they said 1st
dey ask me 2 wear tkd body protector+head gear n..
fight wif them!!!
ha actualy dey juz joking....
juz want 2 knw each other fuuuh.
phew luckily, my 4th year senior is WTF 2nd DAN..

he giv tkd task 4 me..haha nid 2 do forgotten dy teaguek koryo
we call him as 'tok'
den i meet many more seniors like
manje,kokroach,raje,shazwan,voodoo,zimbo,chad..
waa their rooms r veeery super cool!!
dunno how 2 mention...
last nite,we(ground floor A stdnt) meet abang fahmi
a very nice senior..
not like de other..
shhhh...
aaaarrgh..nid 2 get sign more!!!
frust leh!!!
dunno how 2 get..
sun told me tat she hv exam last tuesday(i think)..
suddenly tat morning she told me tat she didnt come 2 sch.
eh?!? why?!?
de she said she gt headache...pening..
tat nite she study>sleep>study>sleep
kesian...
takpe,she's ok dy..
her mom said wnt 2 keep her hp...
:( cn nt msg her owes laa like tis..
sooo zZzzzZ lah in clss
huuhh
i'll bcom panda like tis
[@,@]
haha...
4 all my frens who sait kaki or injured during tkd,
jangan putus asa!!!
hui min,fiona,sharon,sun
jage kaki baik2 leh (",)
k lah wnt go rest..very tired laaa...
papai

1 comments:

Anonymous said...

MMA, or mixed martial arts, requires discipline and adherence to a proper schedule of strength training.
[url=http://www.mma-workout.org/]mixed martial arts training[/url]